Publicidad
Publicidad
NewsletterOpens in new windowRevista RCHOpens in new window

LOS PLAY OFFS SITAS y Lanús

EquipoJGEPPts
1Newman262411110
2CASI26200690
3Hindú Club26190789
4Alumni26170986
5SIC26180886
6Los Tilos261511069
7Belgrano Athletic261111458
8Regatas Bella Vista261101556
9CUBA26911651
10Atlético del Rosario26901743
11La Plata RC26801842
Ver todo