Publicidad
Publicidad
NewsletterOpens in new windowRevista RCHOpens in new window

San Carlos campeón

EquipoJGEPPts
1Newman262411110
2CASI26200690
3Hindú Club26190789
4Alumni26170986
5SIC26180886
6Los Tilos261511069
7Belgrano Athletic261111458
8Regatas Bella Vista261101556
9CUBA26911651
10Atlético del Rosario26901743
11La Plata RC26801842
Ver todo